Washington State Department of Corrections Most Wanted Offender Profile

  Violent Offender

NAME: MUELLER, James Andrew
ALIAS: MILLER, James Andrew
DOC/OCA: 798698
WANTED FOR: DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS WARRANT

Offender MUELLER, James Andrew - DOC #798698

PHOTOS TAKEN: 12/7/2011
SEX: Male
RACE: White
HEIGHT: 6 ft. 0 in.
WEIGHT: 210 lbs
EYES: Brown
HAIR: Brown
DATE OF BIRTH: 08/21/1970
PLACE OF BIRTH: Washington
SCARS/MARKS/TATTOOS: Tattoos: Right Arm; Chest; Scars: Chin; Neck; Left Knee; Chest
CRIME: Extortion 1
COUNTY: Lewis
DATE OF WARRANT: 1/8/2013

Notice: Do not try to approach the suspect. If you have any information, please call 1-866-359-1939 or Submit a tip about this Offender.